St David’s Anglican, Manchester

St David's, Snowdon

IMG # SURNAME Given Name Given Name
8173B ANDERSON Catherine 1910s
8311B ANDERSON Clifford A. 1970s
8313B ANDERSON Evadney Lameta 2000s
8314B ANDERSON Ira Eugene 2000s
8312B ANDERSON Irene R. 1970s
8145B ANDREWS Edward M. 1960s
6493A AVERY Paulette Harker 2000s
8222B BARRETT Frank Clifford 1930s
8121B BARRETT Reithnella Neresa 2000s
9864B BARRETT Richard 1960s
6461A BERESFORD Ernest P. 1950s
9873B BIRD Keturah E. 1990s
6561A BLAIR Keziah A. 1970s
8317B BLAKE Joseph 1960s
9849B BOLTON Gwendolyn 2000s
8211B BOLTON Mrs Mary 1940s
9848B BOLTON Ralph Gustavus 1990s
8333B BROOKS Beryl Etta 1970s
8330B BROOKS Cebert L. 1980s
6521A BROOKS George 1830s
8310B BROOKS Joseph Emanuel 1960s
8271B BROOMFIELD Annie 1940s
8270B BROOMFIELD Daniel 1910s
6559A BROOMFIELD Johnny A. 1980s
9878B BROOMFIELD Johnny A. 1980s
8213B BROOMFIELD Margaret 1960s
8267B BROOMFIELD Rosa 1910s
9877B BROOMFIELD Virginia 1920s
6448A BROOMFLD (sic) Ion 1860s
8147B BROWN Blanch B. 1960s
8321B BROWN David D. 1970s
8182B BROWN David Theophilus 2000s
9841B BROWN George Henry 1930s
9826B BROWN Vera 1980s
6468A BRYAN Edward Alexander 1990s
6466A BRYAN Gladys Violet 1990s
8331B BRYAN Gwendolyn 1970s
6467A BRYAN Harriet Yvonne 2000s
9835B BRYAN Jess-Ann 1990s
9843B BURELL Nathon 1980s
8301B BURRELL Isdora Carmen 2000s
9834B BURRELL Lettice 2000s
8327B BURRELL Mrs Agnes 1930s
8133B BURTON David S. 1970s
8237B BURTON Edward Uriah 1970s
8238B BURTON Hermine Viola 2000s
8255B BURTON Mary Elizabeth 1900s
8132B BURTON Pearline Imogene 1990s
8157B BURTON Raphael Joseph 2000s
8294B CAMERON Ethel E. 1960s
8148B CAMPBELL Mabel 1960s
9862B CHAMBERS Lillian 2000s
9863B CHAMBERS Sylvester Ellerton 1970s
9860B CHAMBERS Vinton M. 1970s
9829B CLARKE Clarista 1980s
6555A CLARKE Harold Percival 1970s
6563A CLARKE Irene 1960s
8120B CLARKE Iris Rose 2000s
8290B CLARKE Joscelyn H. 1970s
8289B CLARKE Lena Agatha 1990s
8275B CLARKE Leopold 1920s
8281B CLARKE Lillian Beatrice 1970s
8288B CLARKE Phyllis H. 2000s
6547A CRAWFORD Cecil 1960s
8307B CRAWFORD Cyril Manley 1910s
8337B CRAWFORD Fanny Mapian 1920s
8186B CRAWFORD Francella 1990s
8284B CRAWFORD Frederick William 1980s
6460A CRAWFORD Janie 1900s
6541A CRAWFORD Jessica 1890s
6548A CRAWFORD Julia 1970s
8308B CRAWFORD Kenneth 1900s
6441A CRAWFORD Sarah 1900s
6537A DAILY John 1890s
8279B DALEY Alice Eliza 1970s
8258B DALEY Arthur S. 1920s
8239B DALEY David Nathaniel 2000s
8261B DALEY David T. 1950s
8220B DALEY Enos 1960s
8241B DALEY Everett Lloyd 2000s
8259B DALEY Franklin B. 1940s
8272B DALEY Fredk A. 1920s
8240B DALEY Kenneth Sanford 2000s
8322B DALEY Mehalah 1970s
8210B DALEY Mrs Rosan 1930s
9867B DALEY Nathan U. 1930s
8231B DALEY Ruth Adina 1960s
6565A DALEY Sarah Henrietta 1940s
8158B DAVIES Sidney 1960s
8276B deCAMBRE Olive Louise 1940s
8298B DeLEON; Joseph 1910s
8299B DeLEON; Sarah Hendricks 1910s
8242B DIXON Albert Emanuel 1990s
8243B DIXON Beryl Gwendolyn 1970s
8165B DIXON Caroline R. 1990s
8166B DIXON Ezekiel S. 1960s
9828B DIXON Lily M. 1980s
8332B DIXON Luther E. 1970s
9827B DIXON Lyndon Adolphus 1980s
8206B DIXON Stephen H. 1910s
6540A DODD John Hugh 1890s
9875B DRYDEN Clarabell 2000s
9874B DRYDEN Cleveland 2000s
8180B DUNN Frank Nathaniel 2000s
6554A DUNN Mrs Mavis Cloris 2000s
8171B DUNN Norah 1990s
8209B DUNN Ophelia 1950s
8181B DUNN Rose 2000s
8225B EDWARDS Emma 1960s
8226B EDWARDS Jane 1920s
8227B EDWARDS John 1920s
8224B EDWARDS Lyneth 1970s
8224B EDWARDS William 1950s
8131B ELLIOTT Janet 1970s
6542A ELLIOTT Eliza 1890s
6542A ELLIOTT Henry 1890s
6443A ELLIOTT Winnie 1900s
8139B FARQUHARSON Clarice 1980s
9836B FARQUHARSON Isadora Francis 2000s
9837B FARQUHARSON Peter Albert 1980s
6471A FICKLINS Dorothy G. 1970s
6464A FONG Ernest 1990s
8302B FORBES Ada Burnett 1910s
9859B FORBES Mildred 1990s
6560A FORBES Mrs Elizabeth 1970s
8162B FRANCES Thereca 1960s
8144B GORDON Frances Angela 1960s
6490A GRAHAM Alesha Safia 1990s
8338B GRAHAM Joseph William 1950s
8159B GREEN Alexander 1960s
8178B GREEN Louis I. 1980s
8176B GREEN Myra Adina 1960s
8188B GRIFFITHS Edna 1980s
8187B GRIFFITHS Upton 1980s
8248B GUSTARD Celeste S. [nee LEWIS] 1960s
6491A HALL Joan Maxine 2000s
6489A HALL Leacroft Emil 1990s
6488A HALL Marian 1980s
9857B HALL Mrs Elizabeth 1900s
6492A HARKER Maurice 2000s
8164B HAUGHTON Sharon A. 2000s
6465A HAYDEN Desmond 1990s
8306B HENDERSON Evie 1910s
8177B HOLNESS Edlin 1960s
9824B HOLNESS Verel Dunn 2000s
8295B HONIWELL Hubert S. 1950s
8296B HONIWELL Lily M. 1970s
8300B HUNGERFORD Amelia 1900s
8300B HUNGERFORD William 1900s
8153B HURST Lillian 1970s
8146B HUTCHINSON Imogene 1960s
6456A HYMAN Rhoda Roberts 1870s
8287B HYNES Elma L. 1990s
6556A HYNES Louisa 1960s
8285B HYNES Olive A. 1980s
8286B HYNES Uriah J. 1990s
6558A JACKSON Cecil 1970s
8326B KELLY Veronica: 1980s
6549A KENNEDY Martha 1970s
8336B KING Cyril Norman 1950s
8303B KING Francis Louis 1920s
8335B KING Lettice Ada 1960s
8304B KING Lucy Anderson 1920s
8202B KNIGHT Charles Samuel 1930s
8205B KNIGHT Richard Anderson 1910s
6532A LAIDLAW Henry 1890s
8135B LEDFORD Mrs Florence 1970s
8282B LEWIS Arnold S. 1970s
8116B LEWIS Charles Hendriks 1920s
8262B LEWIS Florence M. 1960s
8115B LEWIS Henry Cerf 1880s
8263B LEWIS James 1920s
8115B LEWIS Julia Victoria 1890s
8156B LEWIS Keth Oliver 2000s
8280B LEWIS Laurie A. 1960s
8291B LEWIS Llewlyn 1970s
8263B LEWIS Rebecca 1920s
8283B LEWIS Regina 1970s
6438A LEWIS Donald Authur 2000s
8266B LEWIS Doris L. 1980s
6470A LEWIS Edith 1950s
6440A LEWIS Henry Erskine 1940s
6444A LEWIS Julia Victoria 1890s
6510A LEWIS Julius 1890s
8265B LEWIS Lilian Rosabell 1950s
6437A LEWIS Louise C. 1990s
9850B LEWIS Lucius A. 1990s
6439A LEWIS Sydney S. 1990s
8293B LILLEY Mary L. 1960s
6450A LOPEZ Euphemia Alice 1880s
8223B LOVEMORE Ann Zillah 1930s
9852B MARTIN Claude M. 1990s
9851B MARTIN Henrietta 2000s
6463A MAYNIER Harry 1960s
6462A MAYNIER Muriel Phillips 1980s
8323B McCORMACK Rose Agatha 2000s
8208B McLAUGHLIN Ivy M. 1940s
8207B McLAUGHLIN Sarah E. 1930s
6472A MEIKLE Ralph Alexander 1970s
6539A MELBOURNE [???]ckanan 1970s
6508A MILES Wilfred Frances 1870s
8142B MILES Richard Walter 1900s
8138B MILLER Frank 1980s
8143B MILLER Irene Agatha 1980s
8136B MILLER Mary 1970s
6535A MILLER Norma 1990s
6550A MILTON Jane 1970s
8199B MITCHELL Ada Ann 1940s
8198B MITCHELL David A. 1950s
8128B MONTGOMERY Avis Louise 1990s
8130B MONTGOMERY Doris P. 1980s
8130B MONTGOMERY Joscelyn S. 1980s
8129B MONTGOMERY Teola Juliannia 1980s
8127B MONTGOMERY-WALTERS Olive Merle 2000s
8250B MORGAN Alice L. 1960s
8233B MORGAN Annie Isabella 1970s
6446A MORGAN Catherine 1880s
8232B MORGAN Charles Alexander 1950s
8154B MORGAN Garfield St. Aubyn 1980s
8150B MORGAN Gilbert 1960s
8256B MORGAN Gladys I. 1910s
8152B MORGAN Ida E. 1970s
9865B MORGAN Issek S. 1960s
8257B MORGAN James Henry 1920s
8122B MORGAN Janetta Theresa 2000s
6528A MORGAN John 1880s
8249B MORGAN M. H. 1960s
6447A MORGAN Margaret Elizabeth 1880s
8216B MORGAN Phillip Baltimore 1970s
8228B MORGAN Richard A. 1920s
8155B MORGAN Samuel Mackay 1990s
6534A MORGAN Thos. 1880s
8125B MORGAN Urseline Evelyn 2000s
8260B MORGAN Viola C. 1950s
8126B MORGAN Winston Oliver 1990s
8219B MORRISON Harry O. 1960s
6513A MUIRHEAD Frances Price 1850s
8184B MULLINGS Bertal 1970s
8185B MULLINGS Michael 1990s
8309B MURRAY Hilda May 1950s
6469A MUSCHETT Marie A. 1950s
8124B MUSCHETTE Mr Caleb G. 1970s
8124B MUSCHETTE Mrs Novlyn M. 1970s
8334B MYERS Cecil Augustus 1960s
8197B NELSON Mrs Isabella 1950s
6520A NEWMAN Charles 1840s
6518A NEWMAN Eliza S. 1830s
8123B NEWMAN Othniel 1990s
6524A NOSWORTHY Catherine Frances 1890s
6525A NOSWORTHY Charles Potier 1900s
8217B PETGRAVE Margaret M. 1970s
8218B PETGRAVE Thomas S. 1970s
6474A PETTER John Joseph 1990s
8320B PINNOCK-BROWN Mary 2000s
6487A PITTER Gladys Elizabeth 1990s
6473A PITTER Rachael 1980s
8273B POLACK Mrs Mary 1910s
8229B PORTER Arthur 1920s
8278B PORTER Elizabeth 1960s
8236B PORTER Sidney 1970s
9858B RANGER Catherine 1910s
8339B REECE Philip Robert 1930s
8196B RHODEN George 1960s
9833B RICHARDS Lillian [nee ASHMAN] 2000s
6543A RICKETTS Arthur 1890s
6551A RICKETTS Kisia 1980s
9831B ROBINSON Edgar 1990s
8134B ROBINSON Edith Lilian 1970s
9832B ROBINSON Ida May 1990s
8203B ROBINSON John 1910s
6486A ROBINSON Joseph 1980s
6529A ROGERS George 1880s
6457A ROGERS Joseph F. 1870s
8179B SAMUELS Claris 1990s
9847B SAMUELS Edward 1990s
8315B SEWELL Estell 2000s
6557A SINCLAIR Ruth Ann 1960s
8214B SMITH Alice Isadora 1990s
6480A SMITH Barrington G. 2000s
8137B SMITH Ethlyn 1970s
6483A SMITH Gertrude Louise 1990s
9854B SMITH Prunella E. 1990s
6482A SMITH Reginald Alexander 1990s
8151B SMITH Richard Fenderson 1960s
6552A SMITH Samuel 1980s
9853B SMITH Stanley Rudolph 1990s
6553A SMITH Theresa [nee NEWMAN] 1990s
8246B STEINER Eugene 1980s
8247B STEINER Lily Louise [nee LEWIS] 1960s
8169B STEPHENS Uriah H. 1930s
6454A STEWART George Albert 1860s
8252B SUTHERLAND Arthur Virtue 1940s
8251B SUTHERLAND M. B. 1960s
8253B SUTHERLAND Mrs Rucelle C. 1960s
8318B SWABY Charlotte Elizabeth 1950s
9846B SWABY Dunbar 2000s
9825B SWABY Elsada 1990s
9845B SWABY Emily Maud 2000s
8319B SWABY Henry 1960s
9844B SWABY Ivy E. 2000s
8340B SWABY Roxieta E. 1960s
6459A TAYLOR Margaret Maria 1890s
8183B THOMAS Clinton 2000s
6478A THOMPSON Arnold R. 2000s
6479A THOMPSON Sarah 2000s
9861B THOMPSON Vela 1980s
8274B TOMLINSON Thyra Isadora 1920s
8292B TURNER Kieth Rupert 1990s
8245B TURNER Martin Samuel 1970s
8244B TURNER Mrs A. C. 1970s
8329B WILLIAMS Roslyn 1970s
6477A WILSON Hubert Vincent 2000s
8200B WOLFE Charles Uriah 1950s
9872B WOLFE Clifton A. 1990s
8201B WOLFE Eva Elizabeth 1950s
9871B WOLFE Leona Elerton 1980s
6485A WOLFE Marjorie May 1990s
9866B WOLFE Percival Agustas 1970s
6484A WOLFE Rev. Uriah Charles Emmanuel 1990s
8221B WOOLERY Samuel G. 1960s
9876B WRIGHT A. 2000s
6494A WRIGHT Joscelyn O. 2000s
9830B WRIGHT Noel 1980s
8328B WRIGHT Walter 1980s

BACK TO MANCHESTER

Advertisements