Tate Cemetery, Savanna-la-Mar, Westmoreland



IMG # SURNAME Given Name Died In
WesTCC260 ADDISON Cecelia 1940s
WesTCC260 ADDISON Leopold Joseph 1940s
WesTCC070 ALLEN Amy L. 1970s
WesTCC089 ALLEN C. J., Dr 1990s
WesTCC088 ALLEN Cecily 1970s
WesTCC069 ALLEN Horald L. 1990s
WesTCC189 ALLEN Phillip N. 1980s
WesTCC063 ALLEN Uriah Adolphus 1970s
WesTCC141 ALLWOOD Margaret 1960s
WesTCC059 ANDERSON Walter 1970s
WesTCC145 ATKINSON Mary 1960s
WesTCC078 BAKER Mabel, Mrs 1970s
WesTCC048 BALDIE Edward Astley 1970s
WesTCC045 BALDIE Leila 1970s
WesTCC183 BANTIN Raymond 1980s
WesTCC264 BARDOWELL Andrew 1950s
WesTCC262 BARDOWELL Marie 1940s
WesTCC269 BARRETT Edith Louise 1960s
WesTCC201 BARRETT Iris L. 1970s
WesTCC051 BARRETT Louise 1990s
WesTCC044 BARRETT Nerine Andrea 1970s
WesTCC081 BARRETT Ruben 1970s
WesTCC090 BECK Gillis E. 1980s
WesTCC250 BEDWARD Kathleen 1980s
WesTCC253 BEDWARD Oswald 1980s
WesTCC194 BEHARRIA Lezlyn 1990s
WesTCC011 BLACKWOOD Conrod 1990s
WesTCC153 BLAIR Birdlyn 1990s
WesTCC282 BLAKE Amy 1990s
WesTCC184 BRAVO Ida Mae 1980s
WesTCC020 BROOKS Jane 1990s
WesTCC152 BROWN Daniel Nehemiah 1960s
WesTCC251 BROWN Eliza Jane 1940s
WesTCC278 BROWN Francella 1980s
WesTCC177 BROWN George 1990s
WesTCC155 BROWN Marie A. 1960s
WesTCC031 BROWN Medora Icilda 1990s
WesTCC188 BROWN Michael Samuel 1980s
WesTCC095 BRYDSON George A. 1960s
WesTCC270 BUCHANAN Alice A. 1960s
WesTCC119 BUCHANAN Florence 1960s
WesTCC122 BUCKNOR Jasper Edward 1990s
WesTCC165 BURGESS Anthony 1990s
WesTCC235 BURKE Louise F. 1960s
WesTCC234 BURKE Claude H. 1950s
WesTCC097 BURKETT Charles 1960s
WesTCC050 BUTCHER Letha Rose 1990s
WesTCC017 CAMPBELL Alvira 1970s
WesTCC279 CAMPBELL Thamar A. 1970s
WesTCC062 CAMPBELL Virginia Belle 1980s
WesTCC134 CASSERLY May 1970s
WesTCC126 CASSERLY Robin A. 1960s
WesTCC259 CATTAN Beatrice 1980s
WesTCC115 CHAMBERS Albertina G., Mrs 1960s
WesTCC116 CHAMBERS Robert E. 1960s
WesTCC249 CHAPMAN Lionel Claude 1940s
WesTCC249 CHAPMAN Mabel 1960s
WesTCC075 CHUNG David Lloyd 1970s
WesTCC148 CLACKEN Hortense 1970s
WesTCC211 CLARKE Edith 1980s
WesTCC210 CLARKE Herman A. 1990s
WesTCC192 CLARKE Hope Helena 1980s
WesTCC225 CLARKE Teadora 1960s
WesTCC179 COPE Sylvia Lolita 1980s
WesTCC244 CREIGHTON Doris Maud 1980s
WesTCC222 CROOKS Hezekiah, Major 1950s
WesTCC015 CUMMINGS Spurgeon 1970s
WesTCC256 CUNNINGHAM Rupert A. 1950s
WesTCC209 CUNNINGHAM Vida Glenora 1980s
WesTCC025 DALEY Mable Louise 1970s
WesTCC072 DALEY Mary Jane 1970s
WesTCC068 DALEY Robert D. 1970s
WesTCC094 DAVIDSON Vanie 1970s
WesTCC195 DEHANEY Lydia 1970s
WesTCC196 DEHANEY Richard 1970s
WesTCC272 DeLEON Jane
WesTCC275 DePASS Cecil S. 1960s
WesTCC274 dePASS Rubina A. 1970s
WesTCC139 DEWAR Austin B. 1980s
WesTCC138 DEWAR Hilda 1970s
WesTCC108 DIXON Henry 1960s
WesTCC266 DONALDSON Minna 1950s
WesTCC246 DREW Alicia 1940s
WesTCC106 DRUMMOND Clementina 1960s
WesTCC181 DRUMMOND Herbert U. 1980s
WesTCC028 DUHANEY May 1970s
WesTCC261 DUHANEY Thelma 1990s
WesTCC265 DUHANEY Volney B. 1950s
WesTCC267 EBANKS Shirley Yvonne 1990s
WesTCC207 EWEN Louise Mildred 1980s
WesTCC039 FOOTE Cynthia May 2000s
WesTCC041 FOOTE Headly George Basil Delma 1970s
WesTCC040 FOOTE Irene Sales Vaccianna 1990s
WesTCC229 FOOTE Ivy Isabelle 1980s
WesTCC175 FOOTE Ruth Adelaide 1960s
WesTCC130 FORREST Copeland 1980s
WesTCC085 FORREST-STEWART Ruth Matilda 1990s
WesTCC056 FOSKIN Yolanda Dorothea 1970s
WesTCC157 FOSTER Carl Kingsley 1980s
WesTCC091 FOSTER John N. 1970s
WesTCC128 FOSTER John N. 1970s
WesTCC012 FOSTER Magnus 1970s
WesTCC112 FRANCIS David Uriah 1960s
WesTCC242 FRASER Alfred Thomas 1980s
WesTCC104 FRASER Verol K. 1960s
WesTCC171 GOLDSON Herbert Austin 1950s
WesTCC092 GOLDSON Violet Lehoney 1970s
WesTCC058 GOODIN Alvin A. 1980s
WesTCC013 GOPAULSINGH Egbert 1970s
WesTCC014 GOPAULSINGH Martha 1980s
WesTCC117 GORDON Jemima K., Mrs 1960s
WesTCC103 GORDON Rebecca 1970s
WesTCC131 GORDON Violet Eulalee 1970s
WesTCC254 GRANT Ellen Medora 1940s
WesTCC084 GRAY Erol George 2000s
WesTCC252 GREEN Mabel Isabel 1940s
WesTCC087 GREEN Martena 1960s
WesTCC200 GREIG Louise Evangeline 1980s
WesTCC208 GREIG Stanley Mitshell 1980s
WesTCC236 HAASE Daisy 1950s
WesTCC022 HAASE Daniel O. 1970s
WesTCC021 HAASE Violet M. 2000s
WesTCC187 HALL Ethel 1980s
WesTCC178 HARRIS Clara Helen 1950s
WesTCC281 HARRIS Isadora F. 1980s
WesTCC093 HAYE John 1970s
WesTCC077 HEADLEY Ionie 2000s
WesTCC055 HENDRIKS Astley St. Clair 1970s
WesTCC202 HENRY Esther 1970s
WesTCC168 HENRY Mary Agnes 1950s
WesTCC064 HERRON Margaret 1980s
WesTCC018 HIBBERT Matilda, Mrs 1970s
WesTCC167 HILL Stanley Fulton 1990s
WesTCC129 HOGG Mildred McHardy 1980s
WesTCC268 HONEY Gladys 1950s
WesTCC005 HONEYGHON Audrey 1970s
WesTCC151 HUTCHINSON Lena Beatrice 1980s
WesTCC150 HUTCHINSON Ralph A. 1960s
WesTCC113 HYLTON Samuel 1960s
WesTCC002 IRVING Medora 1970s
WesTCC035 JACKSON Howard Burton 1990s
WesTCC176 JAMES Albertha 1990s
WesTCC233 JOHNSON Laura 1980s
WesTCC137 JOHNSON Lindsay H. 1960s
WesTCC191 JONES Daisy 1980s
WesTCC098 JONES Dora 1970s
WesTCC105 JONES John 1970s
WesTCC172 JORDAN Adina Duhaney, Mrs 1950s
WesTCC043 JOSEPHS Martin Luther 1990s
WesTCC032 KINGTON Arriah Alvira 1970s
WesTCC163 KNIGHT Joseph Benjamin 1970s
WesTCC140 LAKE Hubert C., Segt. 1970s
WesTCC224 LATTIBEAUDERE Louise Hill 1980s
WesTCC067 LAWRENCE Clara Maud 1970s
WesTCC076 LEDGISTER Ellen, Mrs 1970s
WesTCC146 LEON Eunice 1990s
WesTCC057 LEVENE Etta 2000s
WesTCC061 LEVENE George 2000s
WesTCC060 LEVENE June 1970s
WesTCC284 LEVY Silvan 2000s
WesTCC071 LEWIS Ernest H. Segre 1970s
WesTCC008 LEWIS Steve R. 1990s
WesTCC073 LEWIS Vidora 1970s
WesTCC052 LINTON Emiry L. 1990s
WesTCC065 LINTON Keion Anthony 1970s
WesTCC053 LINTON Lloyd 2000s
WesTCC079 LYNCH Giretta, Mrs 1970s
WesTCC159 LYONS James N. 1960s
WesTCC110 MALCOLM Albert Ferdinand 1990s
WesTCC109 MALCOLM Alberta 1960s
WesTCC099 MARTIN Alfred Adolphus 1970s
WesTCC203 MATTHEWS Thomas 1970s
WesTCC243 MAXWELL Dorothy E. 1930s
WesTCC193 McCALLA Jasmine L. 1980s
WesTCC004 McDONALD Charles O. 1970s
WesTCC125 McDONALD Florence L. 1960s
WesTCC003 McDONALD Harriette J. 1970s
WesTCC239 McDONALD Sarah 1940s
WesTCC283 McFARLANE Olive 1990s
WesTCC273 McGHIE Hopeton W. 1950s
WesTCC156 McGREGOR Alfred 1960s
WesTCC083 McGREGOR Arthur E. 1970s
WesTCC124 McGREGOR Frank Stanley 1960s
WesTCC232 McGREGOR Vera 1950s
WesTCC101 McGREGOR Wesley 1970s
WesTCC127 McINTYRE Mitty A. 1970s
WesTCC237 McKENZIE Clarence 1990s
WesTCC238 McKENZIE Roanah Eulalee 1950s
WesTCC238 McKENZIE Wilford Nathaniel 1940s
WesTCC074 McLEOD Roy Earl 1970s
WesTCC174 McPHERSON Elizabeth James 1990s
WesTCC100 MIGNOTT Roy Elgin 1970s
WesTCC009 MILLER Charles Vickers 1970s
WesTCC082 MONTAGUE Mehala, Mrs 1970s
WesTCC280 MONTAQUE Ruby Madeline 1980s
WesTCC263 NICHOLSON Eugene A. 1980s
WesTCC212 NORMAN Rosetta 1980s
WesTCC271 NORTON Adrian W. 1960s
WesTCC271 NORTON Delta M. 1970s
WesTCC245 OTTEY Edna 1940s
WesTCC007 OTTEY Florence T. 1980s
WesTCC006 OTTEY Harold J. 1970s
WesTCC228 OTTEY Herbert Leslie 1980s
WesTCC245 OTTEY Louisa 1950s
WesTCC198 PALMER Kayann 1990s
WesTCC180 PESSOA Celeste 1960s
WesTCC199 PLINTON Lester B. 1970s
WesTCC276 PORTER Amy 1960s
WesTCC182 QUAYLE George Bertram 1950s
WesTCC164 RAMSAY Hennieretta 1960s
WesTCC197 RANDALL Desmond B. R. 1970s
WesTCC086 REID Alice 1990s
WesTCC030 REID Pearlyn H. 1970s
WesTCC026 RICKETTS Hazel Maude 1970s
WesTCC142 RIDDELL Francis E. 1960s
WesTCC029 RILEY Sarah 1970s
WesTCC190 ROSEWELT James 1980s
WesTCC037 ROWE Ethel 1970s
WesTCC023 RUSSELL Mary
WesTCC107 SADLER Rupert Lionel 1970s
WesTCC046 SAMUELS Albertha 1970s
WesTCC169 SAMUELS Ephraim 1980s
WesTCC236 SAMUELS Rosetta, Mrs 1950s
WesTCC001 SANFORD Florence E. 1970s
WesTCC205 SCOTT Grethel Albertha 1980s
WesTCC206 SCOTT Richard Cornelius 1990s
WesTCC033 SEGRE Desmond Maurice 1990s
WesTCC185 SEGRE Neville M. 1980s
WesTCC034 SEGRE Verita I. 1990s
WesTCC161 SLOLY A. Reeves 1970s
WesTCC160 SLOLY Annie M. 1960s
WesTCC160 SLOLY Arthur W. 1960s
WesTCC114 SLOLY Edwin G. 1960s
WesTCC133 SMALLING Margred Brydson 1970s
WesTCC136 SMITH Adella L. 1960s
WesTCC175 SMITH Charlotte Adina, Mrs 1950s
WesTCC215 SMITH Edith 1980s
WesTCC036 SMITH Kathleen 1970s
WesTCC149 SMITH Keith 1960s
WesTCC038 SMITH Percival 1970s
WesTCC258 SPENCE Adella, Mrs 1940s
WesTCC019 SPENCE Ethel 1990s
WesTCC226 SPENCE Henrietta 1980s
WesTCC257 SPENCE James Edward 1940s
WesTCC042 SPENCE Karen Nicola Alicia 1970s
WesTCC204 SPENCE Nellie 1980s
WesTCC135 STEWART Elma J. 1960s
WesTCC231 STEWART Everest C. 1980s
WesTCC230 STEWART Patrick Anthony 1990s
WesTCC147 STRAW Ellen Margiana 1960s
WesTCC143 SYLVESTER Basil Cuthbert 1960s
WesTCC144 SYLVESTER Irene Amida
WesTCC016 SYLVESTER Madge 1970s
WesTCC241 TATE Eugenie A. 1940s
WesTCC240 TATE Henry A. 1940s
WesTCC255 TAVARES Evan 1980s
WesTCC123 TAVARES Leila 1970s
WesTCC121 TAVARES Monica 1990s
WesTCC227 THELWELL Marie 1980s
WesTCC158 THOMPSON Adlyn 1960s
WesTCC047 THOMPSON Joy Angella 1970s
WesTCC024 TINGLING Daisy 1970s
WesTCC214 TINGLING Wilfred A. 1950s
WesTCC213 TINGLING Wilfred W. 1950s
WesTCC054 TITUS Phyllis 1980s
WesTCC219 TOMLINSON Alfred Lloyd 1990s
WesTCC216 TOMLINSON Arthur Cannon 1980s
WesTCC066 TOMLINSON Edna Louise 1970s
WesTCC173 TOMLINSON Laura, Mrs 1950s
WesTCC220 TOMLINSON Neville K. 1990s
WesTCC218 TOMLINSON Percy Eugene 1980s
WesTCC102 VANHORNE Dorina 1970s
WesTCC096 VANHORNE Winston 1960s
WesTCC186 VASSEL Mabel 1980s
WesTCC132 VAZ James Nunes 1960s
WesTCC111 WALCOTT Gerald O. 1960s
WesTCC162 WATSON Aneita 1980s
WesTCC118 WEBSTER Rosa 1960s
WesTCC223 WEDDERBURN Joseph A. 1960s
WesTCC010 WHITELOCKE Amy, Miss 1990s
WesTCC217 WHITTINGHAM Evelyn 1980s
WesTCC154 WILLIAMS Calvina W. 1960s
WesTCC080 WILLIAMS Daisy, Mrs 1970s
WesTCC166 WILLIAMS Frank Larchin 1960s
WesTCC221 WILLIAMS Gertrude 1970s
WesTCC170 WILLIAMS James N. F. 1950s
WesTCC049 WILLIAMS Phyllis C. 1970s
WesTCC277 WILLIAMS Robert Campbell 1960s
WesTCC027 WILLIAMS Sylvia 1970s
WesTCC120 WILSON Elsa Iona 1960s
WesTCC247 WRIGHT Alfred 1990s
WesTCC248 WRIGHT Ruby 1990s

BACK TO WESTMORELAND

Advertisements