St Mark’s Anglican, Mandeville, Manchester

St Mark's Anglican, Mandeville


IMG # SURNAME Given Name Died In
2731B ABBOT Lt. Col. Frederick William 1940s
6964 ADDISON Rev George Augustus 1860s
2708B ALLEN Cecil Lloyd 1990s
2657B ALLEN Corine I. 2000s
2785B ALLEN Donald Edison Woode 2000s
2327A ALLEN Gertrude 1990s
2658B ALLEN Ina Kathleen 1990s
2326A ALLEN John 1960s
2314A ALLEN Laura Mary 1950s
2657B ALLEN Lynford S. 1990s
2659B ALLEN Montaque St. Clair 1970s
2709B ALLEN Wilfred C. 1990s
2742B ALLEY Capt Wm: H. 1830s
4839D ANDERSON Cicely Edith 1950s
2616B ANDERSON William G. 1970s
2616B ANDERSON Minna F. 1970s
2717B ARQUHARD Hurbert Stanley 1980s
2717B ARQUHARD Rhalda 1990s
2628B ATKINSON Edmund S. 2000s
2298A ATKINSON John Charles 1960s
3414C ATKINSON Margaret Gordon 1950s
2628B ATKINSON Ramona V. 2000s
2297A ATKINSON Thilde Paula 1970s
2730B ATKINSON Tommy 1980s
2274A BACQUIE Mary 1940s
2287A BACQUIE R. Cyril 1920s
3445C BAGNALL Caroline Edith 1890s
2429B BAILEY Albert Joseph 1960s
2685B BAILEY David Solomon 1990s
2685B BAILEY Hilda Ianthe 1990s
2430B BAILEY Lillian Blanche 1950s
2704B BALFOUR Elsie M. 1980s
2704B BALFOUR James A. 1980s
2798B BATTERBSY Edwin Lee Campbell 1950s
2800B BATTERBSY Eleanor Beatrice 1960s
2794B BECKFORD Avis Winnifred 1990s
4805D BELL Hilda 1940s
2402A BENBOW – MILLER Cecil Audus 1960s
2401A BENBOW – MILLER Genevieve Mantor 1950s
2386A BERESFORD Dora A. 1970s
2387A BERESFORD Maj. Walter M., M.C. 1960s
3474C BERREL Rose Bendit 1920s
2603B BIGGS Bessie 1900s
2673B BINNS Hilda Blanche 1980s
2408aB BLAKE W.T.
4746D BLENNERHASSETT Lt Col W.A. 1930s
2322A BLOOMFIELD Clement Leslie 2000s
2321A BLOOMFIELD Urceline Louise 1960s
3524C BOLES Mrs Martha 1920s
2782B BONITTO Captain Alexander 1920s
2814B BONITTO Emily Florence 1920s
2782B BONITTO Emily Jane 1920s
3430C BONITTO Ethel 1940s
2974B BONITTO Janet 1930s
2284A BRANDON Mrs Olga Daphne 2000s
3463C BRICE Berthia 1870s
2679B BROMFIELD Mary Margerite Gamble Williams 1990s
2678B BROMFIELD Vivian Mervyn 1990s
4838D BROOKS Alvan Isaac 1960s
2320A BROOKS Gertrude 1960s
4771D BROOKS Isabelle Mary 1950s
2793B BROOKS Jeannette Heloise 1990s
4837D BROOKS Mrs Laura 1970s
2793B BROOKS Stanley Edwin 1980s
3443C BROOKS Susan Agnes 1890s
4771D BROOKS Thomas Charles 1930s
4781D BROWN David N. 1940s
2712B BROWN David Samuel 2000s
2796B BROWN Drusilla N. 1990s
4782D BROWN Frances Elizabeth 1950s
2712B BROWN Myrtle Maud Hart 2000s
2294A BROWNE Frank W. 1960s
2631B BROWNE Grace 1940s
2295A BROWNE Hazel H. 1980s
2682B BROWNE Jennifer Rose Mary Ann 1990s
2408B BROWNING Elizabeth 1920s
3437C BUNBURY Clare 1920s
3438C BUNBURY Henry Shirley 1920s
3507C BURKE Alma Gladys 1920s
3511C CAMMOCK Henrietta 1940s
2273A CAMPBELL Ameil Victoria 2000s
2723B CARROLL Phyllis Maud 1980s
3480C CASSERES Gracia 1890s
3481C CASSERES Naftalie Gomes 1890s
6991 CHEVERS Edward Norman 1850s
2619B CLARK Elizabeth Isabelle 1910s
2608B CLARK Ella 1900s
2621B CLARK Ernest Gordon Cooper 1880s
3456C CLARK Georgiana 1920s
2620B CLARK John Powell 1910s
2613B CLARK Lilian Daughtry 1950s
2648B CLARK Madge 1940s
4806D CLARK Mary Bolton 1970s
4808D CLARK Sarah Elizabeth 1960s
4807D CLARK William D. 1960s
2614B CLARK William Powell 1950s
2972B CLARKE Edward 1910s
3465C CLARKE Elizabeth 1930s
2674B CLARKE Leslie Rupert 1990s
2674B CLARKE Pearl Evadney 2000s
2376A CLOUGH Andrew Everard 1950s
4719D CLOUGH George Wm: 1880s
3442C CLOUGH H. Stanley 1890s
2378A CLOUGH May 1960s
2812B CLOUGH Walter George 1920s
4819D COKE William Frank 1990s
2382A COOK Mabel Crichton 1960s
2757B COOKE Alice Josephine Elizabeth 1920s
3458C COOKE George Grattan 1910s
2813B COOKE Helena 1910s
4730D COOKE Henrieta Emma 1900s
2784B COVER Eugenie 1940s
4763D CRADWICK Elizabeth 1930s
4762D CRADWICK William 1930s
4727D CREWE Eleanor Grace Ann 1960s
2311A CRUCHLEY Magdane Orinthia. 1900s
6962 CULPEPER Eliza C. V. 1870s
2799B DALZIEL Edelsten ( Major R.A.F ) 1940s
2981B DARBY Caroline 1920s
3483C DARBY Charles Thompson 1930s
2980B DARBY David Milton 1910s
2609B DAUGHTREY Charlotte Chapman 1900s
3431C DAVEY Etheline Agatha 1970s
2272A DAVIDSON Aubrey George 1930s
2272A DAVIDSON Edith Mary 1930s
2739B DAVIDSON Helen Mary 1940s
2279A DAVIDSON Olive Josephine 1960s
2732B DAVIS Frances Adina 1980s
4831D DELAPENHA Sophia 1940s
4810D D’ELBOUX Louis 1940s
2697B DELFOSSE Hazel E. 1990s
2698B DELFOSSE Hugh A. 1990s
4776D DeLISSER Grace 1940s
4798D DENSHAM Basil 1990s
4799D DENSHAM Joyce Madelaine 1980s
3440C DePASS Alice Maud 1880s
3454C DePASS Caroline 1920s
2705B dePASS Daisy L. 1990s
2694B DePASS Eric M. 1990s
2288A dePASS Gilda 1920s
3440C DePASS Jane Shakespeare 1880s
3432C DePASS Oliver 1910s
3432C DePASS Philip 1910s
2695B DePASS Richard O. 1990s
2280A dePASS- HAUGHTON Ernest Roy 1970s
2281A dePASS- HAUGHTON Iris Mae 1940s
4800D DODD Henry Jocelyn 1940s
2701B DONALDSON Noel H. 2000s
2262A DOWDIE Deborah 1890s
2413B DURAN Felix Alfredo 1970s
2758B EVELYN Julie Mabelle 1930s
4822D EWING Humphry Ewing Crum 1940s
2590B FARQUHARSON Anna Pengelley 1920s
2577B FARQUHARSON Charles Salmon 1930s
2592B FARQUHARSON Eva May 1910s
2441B FARQUHARSON Isabelle Gordon 1900s
2591B FARQUHARSON Rev John Salmon 1890s
4729D FERGUSON Andrew 1970s
2652B FERNANDEZ Annette Lenabelle 1980s
2651B FERNANDEZ Charles I. 1960s
2289A FIELD Mabel Kate 1920s
2291A FIELD Thomas John 1940s
4777D FINDLAY Ellen 1960s
2319A FINDLAY Etta 1950s
4811D FISHER Allan Vincent 1950s
4794D FISHER Kathrine 1940s
4793D FISHER Laura 1940s
2690B FLETCHER Adam A. 1990s
2690B FLETCHER Lucinde H. 1990s
3513C FORBES Valentine Clarence 1970s
2293A FORDE John Horatio M.D. 1970s
2292A FORDE Louise Gertrude 1970s
2776B FOX Daisy Isabel 1950s
2775B FOX Harold Robert Leslie 1950s
2665B FRANCIS Edward Howard 1950s
2666B FRANCIS Marjorie M. 1980s
2419B FRANKLIN Reginald 1910s
2580B FULFORD Lionel 1920s
3418C FUNG- A- LING Isaac Moses 1970s
3417C FUNG- A- LING Margaret Elecia 1950s
2650B GALLIMORE Helen May 1970s
3497C GALLIMORE Herbert Stanley 1960s
2370A GAMMON Margaret M. 1980s
2371A GAMMON Robert J. 1960s
2423B GARRETT T. C. 1910s
4816D GLANVILLE Agatha R. 1970s
3469C GODFREY Anthony 1920s
2740B GODFREY Anthony Vivian 1950s
2781B GODFREY Daisy Vivienne 1980s
3495C GODFREY George Ernest 1950s
3470C GODFREY Hellen 1920s
2741B GODFREY James A. 1940s
3494C GODFREY Kathleen 1920s
2780B GODFREY Raymond Browning 1970s
2392A GOODIN Cara Lucille 1980s
2390A GOODIN H.B. 1940s
2391A GOODIN Hedley Keith 1990s
2729B GOODIN Violet A. 2000s
2584B GOODWIN Dr. Henry 1850s
2586B GOODWIN Frances Smith 1850s
2604B GOODWIN Mary Hill 1920s
2703B GORDON Myrtle May 2000s
4832D GORDON R. A. 1950s
2703B GORDON Sydney O. 1980s
3489C GORE Mary Lawrence 1920s
3415C GOURZONG Bertha 1950s
2379A GRAHAM Alice 1960s
2367A GRANT Amy Maud 1970s
2366A GRANT Henry Agustus 1960s
2368A GRANT Leicester Clarke 2000s
2815B GRIFFITH John Shakespear 1910s
2253A GUNTER Gwladys 1990s
2252A GUNTER Margery Eloise 1990s
3502C HAGGART Edmund A. H. 1920s
3429C HALL Blanche 1890s
2411B HALL Charles Bramwell 1920s
2410B HALL Charles Michael 1910s
2412B HALL Henrietta Francis 1920s
2795B HALL May 1950s
2752B HALLIDAY Frances Watson 1950s
2421B HALLIDAY Theresa 1910s
2751B HALLIDAY Thomas William 1930s
2422B HALLIDAY William 1910s
2728B HAMILTON Ethlyn 2000s
2728B HAMILTON Fitzgerald 1990s
2317A HAMILTON Marie 1950s
4826D HAMILTON Minette H. 1990s
4755D HAMILTON Vera L. 1970s
3455C HAMMOND W.I. 1880s
2572B HARDING Adeline 1940s
2436B HARDING Elizabeth Jane 1920s
2435B HARDING Margaret 1900s
2375A HARDWARE Helen 1960s
2374A HARDWARE Percival E. 1970s
2238A HARRIOT Jane 1920s
2715B HARRIOTT Easton David 1980s
2715B HARRIOTT Enid Kathleen 2000s
2714B HARRIOTT Miss Edith Theresa 2000s
2714B HARRIOTT Miss Ivey Joyce 2000s
3509C HARRIS Guy Victor Winchester 1960s
3510C HARRIS Jessie Lavinia 1960s
4836D HARRISON Beatrice M. 1950s
6962 HARRISON Felix 1860s
6962 HARRISON John 1850s
6960 HARRISON John Swaby 1870s
4836D HARRISON Leslie G. 1950s
2669B HARRISON Obadiah Z. 1990s
2669B HARRISON Vinora E. 1980s
2992B HAUGHTON Dudley A. 1960s
2283A HAUGHTON Ida M. 1960s
2285A HAUGHTON R. H. 1920s
3500C HENDERSON David 1920s
3501C HENDERSON Isabella 1920s
2689B HENRIQUES Horace 1980s
2689B HENRIQUES Janet 2000s
2618B HENRY Marie 1980s
4802D HERON Caroline Emeline 1980s
3512C HEYLIGER William Abram Scott 1920s
6978 HOLLINGSWORTH Ann 1850s
6978 HOLLINGSWORTH David 1840s
2675B HOLNESS Florel Beatrice 1990s
2675B HOLNESS James Sanford 1990s
2579B HOOD-DANIEL Herbert I. H. 1960s
2615B HOSACK Gilbert Audley 2000s
2691B HUGHES Mary L. 2000s
4760D HUTCHINGS Hugh Houston 1930s
2762B HYLTON Albert N. 1980s
2761B HYLTON Nellie 1980s
2561B ISAACS Cecil Reginald 1930s
3461C ISAACS Charles Edmund 1920s
3475C ISAACS Hubert Francis 1920s
2558B ISAACS Lionel Albert 1920s
3460C ISAACS Mary E. 1950s
2557B ISAACS Mary Ethel 1960s
2259A IVER Cynthia Elise Linden 1970s
2257A IVER David Leicester Bruce 2000s
2255A IVER Dorothy Ella Gwendoline 1990s
2270A IVER Elise Kate 1940s
2256A IVER George Grosvenor Bruce 1950s
2268A IVER Harold 1950s
2260A IVER Kathleen Beatrice Lovell 1970s
2261A IVER Vaughan.H. V. 1950s
4765D JACKSON Amy 1930s
4850D JACKSON Donovan 1970s
4849D JACKSON Ernest B. R. 1990s
2979B JACKSON Louisa 1920s
2734B JAMES A. R. David 1980s
3448C JOHNS Rev Matthew Forbes 1930s
2700B JOHNSON Ura L. 1990s
2282A JONES Dorothy E. 2000s
2725B JONES Edna 2000s
4770D JONES Ethelda E. 1940s
2389A JONES G.A., C.M.G. 1950s
2389A JONES Ivy Estelle 1950s
2681B JOSEPHS Karam Saleem 1990s
2647B JOSEPHS Tewfik S. 1960s
2573B JOYNT Gilda Patrica 1970s
2570B JOYNT Lieut Col. W. 1930s
4721D KARAM Peter John Tyrone
3413C KARAM Roger Alexander 1950s
2576B KENNEDY Fanny Emily 1920s
2560B KERR Edith Maria 1940s
2407B KERR Lionel Pengalley 1940s
2407B KERR Mary Annie 1940s
2360A KING Alice 1960s
2802B KING Florence Gertrude 1940s
2359A KING Leila 1950s
4784D KING M. Elaine A. 1990s
2250A KING Margaret Judith 1970s
2976B KING Stuart Kent 1970s
2361A KING Vida 1950s
3472C KIRKWOOD John McCance 1920s
2668B KNIGHT Seymour W. 1980s
2377A LALOR Edith E. 1950s
2801B LANGE Herman 1970s
2699B LANGFORD Gloria 1990s
2699B LANGFORD Leonard 2000s
2790B LANNAMAN Hilda 1980s
2789B LANNAMAN Leslie J. 1970s
2788B LANNAMAN William T. 1980s
2777B LAWRENCE Olive Carden 1950s
2702B LAWSON Easton 1980s
2639B LAWSON Gertrude M.M. 1950s
4718D LAWSON Iris 1960s
2324A LAZARUS Assad Saleem 1960s
2325A LAZARUS Adlyn Lois 1990s
4764D LAZARUS Jr Alfred S. 1880s
2738B LEICESTER Meriel 1940s
2720B LEIGH George Reynoldo 2000s
2720B LEIGH Louise Veronica 1990s
3403C LEVY Arthur 1910s
2349A LEVY Clarence E. 1950s
6975 LEVY Edmund 1850s
2745B LEVY Joseph 1890s
4737D LEVY Lascelve Arthur 1990s
2744B LEVY Mary 1870s
3404C LEVY Mary J. 1920s
4737D LEVY Veta Emily 1990s
3406C LEVY Victoria 1920s
2743B LEVY Willoughby George 1870s
2773B LEWIS Aubrey Montagu 1960s
2400A LEWIS Esther Rosalie 1950s
4740D LEWIS Isaac E. 1980s
4853D LEWIS Ivan Samuel 1940s
3484C LEWIS James Daly 1910s
4740D LEWIS L. Ivy 1980s
4735D LEYDEN Jean 1930s
3457C LEYDEN Pat 1890s
2385A LINDEMERE Linda May 1950s
3428C LINDO Alfred Smith 1900s
2702B LINDSAY Seymour 1980s
2617B LOGAN Emily 1980s
2994B LORD Andrew Dougall Leigh 1970s
2978B LORD Ian Patrick Leigh 1950s
2993B LORD James F.L. 1970s
2995B LORD John Leigh 1970s
2996B LORD Leigh Dougall 1990s
2995B LORD May Isabelle 1980s
2624B LORD Oscar 1950s
2624B LORD Peggy 1950s
2977B LORD Richard R. L. 1970s
2623B LORD Scharlie 1930s
3498C LOWSON Andrew Bolingbroke 1920s
2396A LYN Alice M. 1990s
2787B LYN Dr Ramon M. 1960s
2786B LYN Mabel A. 1980s
2397A LYN Maurice 1950s
2394A LYN Mrs William 1930s
2706B LYN Ralph 1990s
2353A LYN Shing Leung 1920s
3499C LYN FUNG George 1920s
3496C LYN KEE CHOW Carmen Maria 1920s
3506C LYNCH James Allsop 1960s
3505C LYNCH Kathleen Agnes 1960s
2362A LYNTON Athil Norman 1950s
2363A LYNTON M.P. 1980s
4753D MacCORMACK Nora 1950s
2596B MacGREGOR Ann Katherine 1900s
2629B MacGREGOR Isabelle Agnes
2755B MacGREGOR John Malcolm 1940s
2756B MacGREGOR Lucy Kathleen 1960s
2589B MACKINNON Sarah 1890s
4756D MAGEE Capt William 1950s
4778D MAGEE Myra Elizabeth 1960s
3408C MAIR Edward M. 1970s
3408C MAIR Leonie C. 2000s
2760B MAIS Geoffrey A. 1980s
2763B MAIS Terry 1970s
3452C MANTON (or MUNTON) George 1900s
3491C MATHER Hilda G. 1940s
3523C MATHER Norman D. C. 1940s
2667B MATTIS Ethel May 1990s
2373A MAXWELL Edward Norman 1950s
2593B MAXWELL Frances Annie 1960s
2437B MAXWELL Jean Elizabeth May 1960s
2438B MAXWELL Kenneth Norman 1980s
2269A MAY Doris 2000s
4833D McARTHUR Arthur 1960s
4834D McARTHUR Hilda Mary 1950s
2764B McFARLANE Esme Eugenie 1970s
2759B McFARLANE John Watt 1980s
3487C McINTOSH Amos Claude Angelo 1930s
3488C MCINTOSH Helen Gertrude 1930s
4723D McINTYRE Gordon Emmanuel 1990s
2240A MEIKLE Norah Barclay 1950s
2239A MEIKLE Michael McFarlane 1930s
2710B MICHELIN Charles Clifford 1990s
2710B MICHELIN Dorothy Claire 1990s
4823D MILLAR Cleveland Osmond 1940s
4824D MILLAR Mary Louise 2000s
4825D MILLAR Vernon Charles 2000s
3493C MILLER Dr. L. A.
3493C MILLER Eliza
3493C MILLER Henry
3493C MILLER Hilda
4827D MILLER Jemima Edith 1950s
2566B MONKMAN Thomas E. E. 1930s
4843D MORGAN Agnes R. 1940s
4848D MORGAN Benjamin 1960s
4847D MORGAN Elvy 1960s
4779D MORLAND Dulce Musgrave 1940s
3419C MORRIS Josephine Augusta 1960s
3420C MORRIS William Enos 1950s
2716B MORRISON Clive 1980s
3514C MORRISON Isabelle 1960s
3516C MORRISON Maggie 1970s
3515C MORRISON Mary 1960s
2642B MORTON-YORK Kate Elizabeth Emma 1950s
6973 MORTON-YORK Reginald 1960s
2643B MORTON-YORK The Rev. Reginald 1960s
2635B MOSS Lilian 1960s
2636B MOSS Louis 1960s
2602B MUIRHEAD Ann K. 1870s
2599B MUIRHEAD Charlotte Jane Barclay 1920s
2243A MUIRHEAD Easton Wheatle 1930s
2237A MUIRHEAD Gerald 1910s
2242A MUIRHEAD Katherine Fitzhenry 1910s
2598B MUIRHEAD Michael 1880s
2594B MUIRHEAD Michael Easton 1910s
2300A MULLINGS Egbert James 1960s
2299A MULLINGS Hannah V. 1970s
4803D MULLINGS Lily Josephine 1950s
4734D MULLINGS Norma Joy 1960s
4774D MULLINS Agnes 1940s
4775D MULLINS Charles Joseph 1940s
3451C MUNTON Davidson Anthony 1880s
3450C MUNTON George Hayes 1890s
3433C MURRAY Basil Robertson 1930s
3434C MURRAY Jocella 1940s
3435C MURRAY Julia 1940s
3436C MURRAY Leonard G. 1960s
4817D MUSCHETT Clinton R.
4758D MYER A.E.C. 1950s
2351A MYERS Arthur S. 1950s
4757D MYERS Edna Wilhelmina 1960s
2351A MYERS Ethel V. 1960s
4736D NAPIER Lucy Emma 1940s
4750D NAPIER Margret 1940s
3466C NASH Alan Spencer 1890s
3467C NASH Alfred George 1930s
6985 McLAREN Peter 1870s
2713B NEITA Ena Clarabell 1990s
2713B NEITA Robert Stanley 2000s
2707B NELSON Ariel V. 1990s
2707B NELSON Joyce G. 1970s
2656B NEWMAN Beryl 1980s
3405C NIGHTINGALE Walter Henry 1910s
2792B OGILVIE Walter Osbourne 1980s
3439C O’GRADY Sophia 1900s
2278A O’MEALLY Walter Samuel 1990s
3518C OWEN Linda R. Owen 1980s
3517C OWEN Louis L. 1970s
4818D PACEY H. I. 1940s
4733D PACKER Alfred Hamilton Lawson 1960s
2753B PALACHE J. Thomson 1920s
2611B PANTON Charlotte Stallard 1890s
2612B PANTON David Brooke 1890s
2649B PANTON Edward Stuart 1960s
2610B PANTON Richard Brooke Morrieson 1880s
3485C PARKER Edward Ross 1900s
2246A PAWSEY Christina 1930s
4797D PAWSEY Eileen W. 1980s
2245A PAWSEY Robert Henry 1960s
6983 PEART Frederick 1840s
4751D PEART Louis 1930s
2417B PENGELLEY Anna Ethel Neish 1960s
2569B PENGELLEY Charles Francis 1930s
2568B PENGELLEY Eric Arthur 1920s
2564B PENGELLEY Harold Eric 1970s
2563B PENGELLEY Phyllis F. 1970s
2405B PENGELLEY Charles Edward 1960s
2686B PERRIER Lucille M. 1990s
2276A PICKERING Anne A. 1930s
2275A PICKERING William H. 1930s
6966 PIKE Dora
6966 PIKE Rev Ernest Benjamin
2735B POWELL Beatrice Isidora 1980s
2711B POWELL Cyril J. 2000s
2718B POWELL Harold Gilbert 2000s
2627B POWELL Jane Clark 1890s
2718B POWELL Louise Salome 2000s
4830D PURTON Gertrude Mary 1950s
4828D PURTON Lionel Pardoe 1940s
4859D PURTON Mabel Emmeline 1950s
2664B RADWAY Doreen 1980s
2726B RANGLIN Alfred 1980s
2726B RANGLIN Erma 1990s
3468C RATHBONE Mary Nixon 1910s
2305A RATHKINS Capt. Charles Edward, R.N.R. 1960s
4744D REBHAN Fanny Bailhache 1920s
4731D REDMAYNE Joanna 1950s
4739D REYNOLDS Jane Elizabeth 1940s
4743D RICE Harry A. 1900s
2315A RICHARDS Mary Adina 1960s
2249A ROBINSON Herbert C. 1940s
2662B ROBINSON Icema 1970s
2661B ROBINSON Keturah 1980s
2727B ROBINSON William Tell 2000s
2625B RODRIGUEZ Naomi Gwendolyn 1990s
4813D ROGERS Eric W. 1940s
4720D ROGERS Simon James 1950s
2638B RONALDSON H. Townshend 1940s
2638B RONALDSON Sara 1940s
2696B ROWE Patricia Elaine 1990s
2271A ROWE Vera 2000s
4846D SALMON David W. 1960s
2721B SALMON Garnette Ethlyn 1980s
4845D SALMON Nedursha H. 1970s
3486C SAUNDERS F. Argent Radcliffe 1930s
4738D SAUNDERS Mary 1940s
3519C SCARLETT Albert 1970s
3520C SCARLETT Iris Louise 1990s
4821D SCHARSCHMIDT Evelyn Maud 1960s
2687B SCOTT Aubrey R. 1990s
2403A SCOTT Claribel 1950s
2380A SCOTT Edna M 1970s
2791B SCOTT Noel C. 1980s
4835D SCUDAMORE Capt. H. G. 1960s
4748D SCUDAMORE Charles Edward 1930s
4766D SCUDAMORE Charles Greenwich 1940s
4747D SCUDAMORE Evelina 1930s
3522C SEWELL Cleveland James 1970s
2415B SEWELL Gilbert 1950s
2988B SHAW Islin Evadne 1970s
2308A SHAW Mary Elizabeth 1950s
4761D SIDGWICK Robert 1930s
4820D SILVERA Gertrude Colles Sara 1950s
2724B SIMMS Esmie Ambrozine 1980s
2724B SIMMS Joseph Alexander 2000s
2671B SINCLAIR Gwendolyn Maud
2672B SMALL Icema L. 1980s
3444C SMITH M. S. 1890s
2778B SMITH Mabel Dunham 1940s
3410C SMYTHE Clarice Maud 1910s
2409B SPARKES Cora 1900s
2364A SPENCER Asher Uriah 1960s
2654B SPENCER Brenton E. 1970s
2653B SPENCER Bryan E. 1960s
2365A SPENCER Charlotte 1980s
2655B SPENCER Una 1970s
2737B SPOONER Henry D’Esterre 1940s
2736B SPOONER Netta Mary 1940s
2575B ST AUBYN Arthur James Dudley Stuart 1890s
2692B STEDMAN Algernon Ambrose 1990s
2693B STEDMAN Muriel 1990s
3447C STEPHENSON James 1960s
2656B STEWART Ivy 1990s
2641B STILLWELL Elizabeth C. S. 1950s
2440B STONE Ellen Frances 1900s
2597B STUBBS Flora 1880s
3508C STURRIDGE Edward G. L. 1900s
3503C STURRIDGE Frank 1920s
3478C STURRIDGE George 1890s
3476C STURRIDGE Hubert G. 1940s
3477C STURRIDGE Julia Marie Frances 1910s
3479C STURRIDGE Marcella Jane 1920s
2644B STURROCK Edwin C. 1960s
2248A SUTTON Kathleen Mary 1940s
2247A SUTTON Leonard 1940s
4783D SWABY Catherine 1940s
4786D SWABY E. R. A. 2000s
4788D SWABY Enid Ada 1950s
4785D SWABY Errol Ashton 1980s
4787D SWABY Joan Eileen 2000s
4789D SWABY L. Keith A. 1990s
4732D SWABY Philip Gordon 1950s
2684B SWABY Rose Agatha 1970s
2683B SWABY Wilcha 1960s
2774B SWING Mary Gordon 1950s
2811B TAYLOR Thomas Easton 1910s
2722B THAXTER Laura 2000s
4814D THAXTER-COLLINS Hyacinth 1990s
2626B THEILADE Alma Joyce Rodriguez 1990s
2303A THELWELL Capt., Sir Arthur Frederick 1960s
2304A THELWELL Lady Mary Pawsey 2000s
4840D THOMAS Albert Alex. 1960s
2302A THOMAS Ann Eliza 1960s
2301A THOMAS David Elisha 1920s
4841D THOMAS Isabel 1970s
2676B THOMAS Sydney W. 2000s
2630B THOMAS Vincent Stewart 1960s
2716B THOMPSON Doris 2000s
2660B THOMPSON Herbert O. 1970s
4804D THOMPSON Kathleen Iona 1940s
2749B THOMPSON Mary Charlton: 1940s
2660B THOMPSON Maud 1980s
2750B THOMPSON T. D. Charlton 1910s
4792D THORNTON Florence Edith 1980s
4791D THORNTON Robert William 1940s
2640B THURSFIELD John Browne 1940s
2634B THURSFIELD Leila Grace 1960s
2633B THURSFIELD Leila, 1930s
2632B THURSFIELD Surgeon Lieutenant, R.M.R. 1910s
2632B THURSFIELD William, M.D. 1910s
2241A THYNNE Gerald Lambert 1950s
2670B TODD Annie D. 1980s
4768D TOMLIN James Ottiwell 1940s
2680B TOMLINSON Kathleen
2677B TOMLINSON Millicent Thelin 1990s
2583B TOWNEND Helen Lucille 1960s
2582B TOWNEND Sidney Ellis 1960s
2663B TRINDER Constance Rose Nellie 1960s
3449C TUCKER Charles S. 1910s
4795D TYLER William Ferdinand 1950s
4796D TYLER Winifred Beatrice 1960s
3471C VASSALL Mrs. S. E. 1900s
4772D VERITY Georgina 1930s
4773D VERITY Rev. Canon Heron Beresford 1940s
2399A VERLEY Daisy Vivien 1960s
2768B WALCOTT R. A. 1900s
2766B WALCOTT Willmott J. 1930s
3421C WALDER Alfred 1930s
2637B WALDER Robert 1940s
3423C WALDER Kathleen S. 1980s
3422C WALDER Amy Rhodes 1940s
4801D WALKER Janet Mary 1940s
4812D WALTER Mary Bolton 1940s
3504C WATSON Cecil D. 1950s
2310A WEATHERHEAD Annie Bible 1960s
3425C WELSH Charles 1940s
3424C WELSH Iris 1970s
3426C WELSH Martha 1920s
3427C WELSH Mary
2587B WHEATLE Angus T. 1860s
2425B WHEATLE Annie Isobel 1960s
2595B WHEATLE Fanny Elizabeth 1910s
2601B WHEATLE Mary 1870s
2433B WHEATLE Sarah Ann 1920s
2600B WHEATLE Wentworth S. 1880s
2265A WILKINS Elizabeth Pauline 1940s
2266A WILKINS Gladys 1980s
2264A WILKINS Leonard 1920s
2688B WILLIAMS John A. 1990s
2754B WILLIIAMS Robert Gordon 1970s
2369A WILMOT Mary 1960s
4767D WINCKLER Elizabeth Mary Jane 1860s
2355A WINGATE David Carlile 1950s
2267A WOODBURN-HERON E. E. 1950s
4790D WOODE Agnes S. 1950s
4815D WOODMAN Emily Winifred Lee 1950s
4815D WOODMAN William James 1940s
2765B WORTLEY Helen Joyce 1920s
4844D WRIGHT Emily A. 1960s
6969 WRIGHT Isabel Catherine 1820s
6969 WRIGHT Robert B. 1820s
3490C WYNNE Charlotte Turner 1940s
2772B WYNNE Mary Louisa 1970s
2783B WYNNE Ronald John 1940s

BACK TO MANCHESTER

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s