St Gabriel’s Anglican, May Pen, Clarendon

St Gabriel's Anglican

|A – D||E – J||K – N||O – R||S – W|



A – D

IMG #SURNAMEGiven NameDied In
ClaSG248 ALBARUS Emeline2000s
ClaSG447 ALLEN Kiziah K., Mrs1950s
ClaSG446 ALLEN Robert E.1950s
ClaSG438 ANDERSON Agnes Vindelusia2000s
ClaSG301 ANDERSON Alan John1940s
ClaSG362 ANDERSON Jacintha Ermine2000s
ClaSG211 ANSON Lawrence Archibald1990s
ClaSG168 ARCHER Miriam1980s
ClaSG205 ASHLEY Greata Vernica1990s
ClaSG262 ASHLEY Joel Bryan1990s
ClaSG228 ASHTON Glanville Martin1980s
ClaSG266 ATKINSON Kathleen Adassa1990s
ClaSG449 BAKER Marcia Anne1960s
ClaSG290 BAKER Muriel Vaness1970s
ClaSG275 BAKER Ransford Ansell2000s
ClaSG297 BAKER Walter Wesley1960s
ClaSG478 BARRETT-ROBINSON Barbara F., Dr.1990s
ClaSG208 BARRETT Berthel Sullivan1990s
ClaSG390 BARTLEY Ralston George Everton2000s
ClaSG179 BEAUMONT Ida Jane1990s
ClaSG204 BECKFORD Vyris Maud1990s
ClaSG336 BEECH Frank1930s
ClaSG156 BEHARIE Cislyn2000s
ClaSG308 BELL Ellen Sheryl1850s
ClaSG067 BELL Gladys Gazeta1960s
ClaSG084 BELL Hilda Maud1960s
ClaSG308 BELL James Freeman1840s
ClaSG308 BELL Nathaniel Harrison James1860s
ClaSG384 BELL Sarah T.1920s
ClaSG308 BELL Susannah Glaister1850s
ClaSG457 BENDLASS Charlotte1880s
ClaSG270 BENNETT Louise2000s
ClaSG400 BERNARD André Syron2000s
ClaSG502 BIGGS David Samuel1990s
ClaSG263BINGHAM-BRUCEElfreda G.1990s
ClaSG464 BLACK Rupert L.1950s
ClaSG464 BLACK Sophia C.1950s
ClaSG101 BLACKWOOD Arlette M.1970s
ClaSG102 BLACKWOOD Reginald F.1990s
ClaSG052 BOLTON Mavis Rubena2000s
ClaSG053 BOLTON Wilbert E.1990s
ClaSG282 BOUCHER Leslie Sylvester2000s
ClaSG294 BOWEN Isabel1970s
ClaSG495 BRANDON Emlyn Barrett1970s
ClaSG015 BRASSINGTON John Burton2000s
ClaSG279 BRISCOE Ida Louise2000s
ClaSG136 BRISCOE Mildred V.1970s
ClaSG280 BROADBELL Rhona Fae1980s
ClaSG466 BROWN Adelaide1970s
ClaSG321 BROWN Amos2000s
ClaSG418 BROWN Ann Amelia, Mrs1910s
ClaSG364 BROWN Ann E.1950s
ClaSG172 BROWN Arthurman2000s
ClaSG304 BROWN Asquith Lloyd1980s
ClaSG473 BROWN Bernice Naomi1980s
ClaSG141 BROWN Catherine1970s
ClaSG253 BROWN Cecil Lloyd1930s
ClaSG467 BROWN Daniel A.1940s
ClaSG474 BROWN Eli Emanuel1970s
ClaSG391 BROWN Frances Fabel1880s
ClaSG380 BROWN Headley H.1990s
ClaSG375 BROWN James N.1940s
ClaSG380 BROWN Louise A.2000s
ClaSG371 BROWN Mavis Albertha2000s
ClaSG344 BROWN Millicent Genice2000s
ClaSG343 BROWN Pablo Francisco1990s
ClaSG277 BROWN Sillie1990s
ClaSG049 BROWN Leo S.1970s
ClaSG046 BROWNE Julia Ann1900s
ClaSG045 BROWNE Leila Percival1890s
ClaSG409 BRYAN Erna Amanda2000s
ClaSG460 BUCHANAN W. E. C.1940s
ClaSG143 BURKE Julia1970s
ClaSG054 BURRELL Cyril R.1960s
ClaSG070 BURRELL R. B.1970s
ClaSG093 BURRELL R. E.1970s
ClaSG481 BUTLER Dolvice Joyce2000s
ClaSG441 BUTLER Rosa Eleanor1920s
ClaSG441 BUTLER Thomas Alexander1920s
ClaSG481 BUTLER Welton2000s
ClaSG276 BYFIELD Sutilda2000s
ClaSG002 BYLES Iris Louise2000s
ClaSG003 BYLES Leander1960s
ClaSG260 CAMPBELL Christine Rochester1990s
ClaSG444 CAMPBELL Deita May2000s
ClaSG050 CAMPBELL Eleanor Elizabeth1960s
ClaSG047 CAMPBELL Eliza1960s
ClaSG056 CAMPBELL Johanna1960s
ClaSG465 CAMPBELL Luna1950s
ClaSG212 CAMPBELL Sydney O.1990s
ClaSG330 CARTY Naaman Alexander2000s
ClaSG249 CATER Inez Almena2000s
ClaSG338 CHAMBERS Harry S.2000s
ClaSG246 CHARLTON Violet Blanche1990s
ClaSG433 CHIN Neville S.1990s
ClaSG501 CLARKE Edna Marie Lucille1990s
ClaSG065 CLARKE Eugent Agustus2000s
ClaSG063 CLARKE Margaret E., Mrs1960s
ClaSG081 COLEY Janet1980s
ClaSG493 COOKE Phyllis Elizabeth1970s
ClaSG110 CORK Hugh Clive1950s
ClaSG033 CROSBIE Lindesay1880s
ClaSG317 CROSS Clementina1980s
ClaSG194 CUMMINGS Icilda2000s
ClaSG287 DALEY Lauris Magdalene1990s
ClaSG499 DANIELS Dudley Lloyd1990s
ClaSG094 DANIELS Emma Louise2000s
ClaSG494 DANIELS Josephine1980s
ClaSG425 DARBY Charles1900s
ClaSG264 DARBY Henrietta1960s
ClaSG426 DARBY Sophia1910s
ClaSG112 DaSILVA Lunette B., Mrs1960s
ClaSG222 DaSILVA Roy Fitzgerald2000s
ClaSG169 DAVIS Rupert George2000s
ClaSG241 DAVIS Sarah1990s
ClaSG293 DAVIS Stephen1980s
ClaSG077 DAWES Ellen A.1970s
ClaSG076 DAWES Joseph1980s
ClaSG225 DAWKIN Stephen Samuel1980s
ClaSG436 DeLaHAY Cecelia1920s
ClaSG379 DENNIS Julia1990s
ClaSG379 DENNIS Samuel1990s
ClaSG022 deROUX Imogene Victoria1920s
ClaSG016 deROUX Lucille1970s
ClaSG012 deROUX Margaret Ruth Mary1990s
ClaSG019 deROUX Marny2000s
ClaSG013 deROUX Robert James, Hon2000s
ClaSG017 deROUX Robert R.1990s
ClaSG021 deROUX Storks1940s
ClaSG020 deROUX Zita Clare1940s
ClaSG372 DeROY Gladys Adassa2000s
ClaSG372 DeROY Linden George2000s
ClaSG303 DINGWALL Thos. B.1870s
ClaSG427 DIXON Alfred1950s
ClaSG427 DIXON Emanuel1950s
ClaSG044 DONALDSON Mary1950s
ClaSG014 DOUGLAS Elizabeth1960s
ClaSG254 DOUGLAS Muriel1980s
ClaSG392 DOWSE James Douglas Stretch1890s

E – J

IMG #SURNAMEGiven NameDied In
ClaSG036 EALES Christopher Thomas1860s
ClaSG432 EBANKS Icilda Isabell1940s
ClaSG051 EDWARDS E. T.1960s
ClaSG335 EDWARDS Ellen, Mrs1930s
ClaSG340 EDWARDS George1920s
ClaSG147 EDWARDS Jasmine E.1970s
ClaSG148 EDWARDS Lewis1980s
ClaSG284 EDWARDS Randolph A.1960s
ClaSG244 EDWARDS Timothy1970s
ClaSG073 ELLINGTON Ionie2000s
ClaSG307 ELLIS Clifford Dorrington1990s
ClaSG104 ELLISTON Allan James2000s
ClaSG105 ELLISTON Anne Elvy2000s
ClaSG245 FAGAN Laura1970s
ClaSG341 FAGON Lottie1980s
ClaSG155 FERGUSON Mavis Ellenor1980s
ClaSG082 FOSTER Robertha1960s
ClaSG342 FOX Dora Olney1920s
ClaSG026 FOX Mildred1920s
ClaSG251 FRANCIS Augustus1920s
ClaSG413 FRANCIS Benjamin1920s
ClaSG423 FRANCIS Hilda Mae1970s
ClaSG429 FRANCIS Jeanett1920s
ClaSG250 FRANCIS Jessie1950s
ClaSG285 FRANCIS Margaret1960s
ClaSG251 FRANCIS Martha1920s
ClaSG193 FRANCIS Martha Aneita1990s
ClaSG138 FRAZER Ethlyn Euphima1990s
ClaSG267 FRECKLETON Adolphus1990s
ClaSG252 FRECKLETON Myrtle2000s
ClaSG278 GARDNER Ivy2000s
ClaSG377 GAYLE Alice Louise1990s
ClaSG157 GAYNOR Florence2000s
ClaSG118 GAYNOR Gilbert1970s
ClaSG071 GERMAN Ivan V.1970s
ClaSG072 GERMAN Muriel C.1990s
ClaSG243 GILFILLIAN Doris1980s
ClaSG253 GOODEN Dorothy Irene Brown2000s
ClaSG129 GOODEN Edward E.1970s
ClaSG331 GOULBOURNE Cursante O.2000s
ClaSG058 GRAHAM Jane Sofia1960s
ClaSG185 GRAHAM Lucerne1980s
ClaSG339 GRANDSON Adina Rebertha, Mrs1960s
ClaSG386 GRANT C. T.1930s
ClaSG187 GRANT Delroy Karl2000s
ClaSG097 GRANT Devon L. F. A.1970s
ClaSG217 GRANT Doris Caroline2000s
ClaSG311 GRANT Edward1880s
ClaSG234 GRANT Enoch Solomon2000s
ClaSG385 GRANT Jane1930s
ClaSG382 GRANT Sophia L.1990s
ClaSG309 GRANT Susanna1880s
ClaSG144 GRANT Vincent O.1990s
ClaSG114 GREEN Leonard Leslie1970s
ClaSG349 GREENOUGH Henrietta1910s
ClaSG350 GREENOUGH John1900s
ClaSG351 GREENOUGH John Montgomery1910s
ClaSG346 GREENOUGH Margaret A.1900s
ClaSG223 GREENSWORD Frederick William1940s
ClaSG312 GUTHRIE Helen Louise2000s
ClaSG354 GUY Edna1990s
ClaSG215 HAMILTON Florence Reberta1990s
ClaSG173 HAMILTON Nehmiah2000s
ClaSG455 HAMILTON Vivean Cleveland2000s
ClaSG484 HANLEY Marjorie Minette2000s
ClaSG483 HANLEY Philip C.1970s
ClaSG320 HARRISON Sylvester1980s
ClaSG355 HARTY Jessy1910s
ClaSG035 HARTY Margaret1950s
ClaSG356 HARTY Sarah Shevan1900s
ClaSG034 HARTY Theophilus1940s
ClaSG415 HARVEY Ellen Adelaide1950s
ClaSG414 HARVEY George Edward1910s
ClaSG018 HASTINGS Clarence E.1980s
ClaSG319 HAYE Inez Sylvena1990s
ClaSG334 HAYE Percival1990s
ClaSG332 HENRY Claudius2000s
ClaSG166 HENRY Ivy Liliane2000s
ClaSG365 HESLOP Jay St. Michael2000s
ClaSG232 HIGGINS Florith2000s
ClaSG032 HILLARY Louie1880s
ClaSG061 HINES Catherine1960s
ClaSG127 HOLNESS Ina Louise1980s
ClaSG128 HOLNESS Wilfred Stanley1970s
ClaSG452 HOWELL Daphne Agatha2000s
ClaSG103 HOWELL Radlein2000s
ClaSG140 HOWELL Richard Anthony1980s
ClaSG153 HOWLETT Eugena Louise1990s
ClaSG027 HUEY Richard Grey1890s
ClaSG230 HUFFSTEAD Dave W.1990s
ClaSG231 HUFFSTEAD Harold Adolphus2000s
ClaSG196 HUGHES Daphne Eloise1990s
ClaSG196 HUGHES Egbert Wellington1990s
ClaSG132 HUNTER Allan Edgar2000s
ClaSG133 HUNTER Amey Norma Colleen2000s
ClaSG145 HUNTER Kenneth James1990s
ClaSG146 HUNTERWalter McDonald1990s
ClaSG109 HUTCHISON Hyacinth Yvonne1950s
ClaSG235 HYLTON Tekla Hyacinth2000s
ClaSG289 IRWIN Courtenay Lloyd1970s
ClaSG030 ISRAEL Mary Stevens1890s
ClaSG029 ISRAELL Rowland Junr.1870s
ClaSG181 JACKSON John Lea1990s
ClaSG180 JACKSON Joyce2000s
ClaSG255 JACKSON Una May1980s
ClaSG442 JAMES Mavis Rose2000s
ClaSG219 JOHNSON Ashton Alfred2000s
ClaSG216 JOHNSON Austin Emanuel2000s
ClaSG174 JOHNSON Dorothy2000s
ClaSG411 JOHNSON Muriel Delceta2000s
ClaSG068 JOHNSON Samuel F.1960s

K – N

IMG #SURNAMEGiven NameDied In
ClaSG389 KELLY Roslyn1990s
ClaSG368 KENNY Brandon1980s
ClaSG476 KENNY Clinton Cleveland2000s
ClaSG369 KENNY Daisy Carmita2000s
ClaSG369 KENNY Ivanhoe Balfour2000s
ClaSG476 KENNY Verna May2000s
ClaSG368 KENNY William1920s
ClaSG394 KNIGHT Ermine1960s
ClaSG401 KNIGHT Frederick E.1970s
ClaSG500 LAKE Ethel Eunice1990s
ClaSG487 LAMPART Lawrence Seymour Cornelius2000s
ClaSG487 LAMPART Lucille May2000s
ClaSG472 LANKESTER Addison Geoffrey1990s
ClaSG472 LANKESTER Kathleen Muriel2000s
ClaSG085 LAWRENCE Doris A.1980s
ClaSG078 LAWRENCE Hubert Nathan1970s
ClaSG453 LESLIE Earl Anthony St Aubyn2000s
ClaSG381 LESLIE Roland1990s
ClaSG272 LEVY Nigel2000s
ClaSG195 LEVY Wesley Arthur2000s
ClaSG437 LEWIS Florence Maud1930s
ClaSG440 LEWIS Neville1930s
ClaSG439 LEWIS Zeta Joyce1930s
ClaSG023 LINDO Herbert1900s
ClaSG357 LINDSAY Harriet Icilda2000s
ClaSG357 LINDSAY Norris Samuel1990s
ClaSG028 LITCHFIELD Clara Martha Adelaide1940s
ClaSG119 LIVINGSTONE Irene Agatha1980s
ClaSG190 LONGMORE Winnifred Monica2000s
ClaSG328 LOWE Imogene Agatha2000s
ClaSG271 LOWE Simeon Augustus2000s
ClaSG066 LUBSEY Hubert Joseph1960s
ClaSG010 LYON Leycester Bancroft, Dr1970s
ClaSG010 LYON Marie May1970s
ClaSG416 LYON Morris D.1950s
ClaSG417 LYON Rebecca M.1940s
ClaSG419 LYON Rebecca M., Mrs1940s
ClaSG120 MAGNUS Ivan Alexander1970s
ClaSG468 MANHERTZ Josiah Leopold1950s
ClaSG488 MARCH Grace Olive2000s
ClaSG069 MARSTON Beryl Joyce1960s
ClaSG406 MARTIN Charles1930s
ClaSG454 MARTIN Paul Elderfield Montgomery2000s
ClaSG238 MASON Carol Nycola2000s
ClaSG239 MASON John Innes1970s
ClaSG240 MASON Violet Cynthia1980s
ClaSG410 MAUNDER Mazelin May2000s
ClaSG220 MAXWELL Dave A. DeWynter1990s
ClaSG257 MAXWELL Gustavius Augustus2000s
ClaSG257 MAXWELL Louise Amy2000s
ClaSG161 MAXWELL Stanhope George2000s
ClaSG322 MAY Herman Augustus2000s
ClaSG134 McCAW Glenn1970s
ClaSG450 McCUBBIN Jean1920s
ClaSG292 McFARLANE Alfred1970s
ClaSG291 McFARLANE Ena1970s
ClaSG171 McFARLANE Ernest Lynford2000s
ClaSG001 McFARLANE Lena E.1960s
ClaSG229 McFARLANE Winston Alan1980s
ClaSG422 McGILL Frances Ann, Mrs1920s
ClaSG421 McGILL Mildred Alethia, Mrs1930s
ClaSG420 McGILL Sylvester Adolph1940s
ClaSG040 McGREGOR Alexander1860s
ClaSG489 McHARDY Audrey Vivienne2000s
ClaSG490 McHARDY Cecil Walton1970s
ClaSG057 McINTYRE Joyce B.1960s
ClaSG498 McLAUGHLIN Syndney Lewis2000s
ClaSG498 McLAUGHLIN Vida Vanessa1980s
ClaSG004 McLEAN Frank Egbert1970s
ClaSG299 McLENNON Evalda Elretha1970s
ClaSG302 McLENNON Gladstone George1990s
ClaSG213 McLENNON Leroy Hugh1990s
ClaSG370 McLEOD Joseph G.1940s
ClaSG162 MEIKLE Richard B.1980s
ClaSG326 MEIKLE Rosa Agatha2000s
ClaSG091 MILLER Audrey L.1970s
ClaSG316 MITCHELL Godfrey Balfour2000s
ClaSG221 MITCHELL Ruby Daphne2000s
ClaSG316 MITCHELL Violet May2000s
ClaSG300 MONAGHAN Ewart Wylie1950s
ClaSG345 MONTGOMERY Elizabeth Mary1900s
ClaSG346 MONTGOMERY Frances E.1900s
ClaSG348 MONTGOMERY Mary Ann1880s
ClaSG347 MONTGOMERY Mary Ann1920s
ClaSG350 MONTGOMERY Thomas1860s
ClaSG352 MONTGOMERY Thomas1860s
ClaSG348 MONTGOMERY Thos:1860s
ClaSG463 MORANT Alman Roy1980s
ClaSG256 MORANT Charles Anthony2000s
ClaSG461 MORANT Henry Benjamin1970s
ClaSG462 MORANT Sarah Elizabeth1990s
ClaSG256 MORANT Verna Lee1980s
ClaSG258 MORGAN Barrington A. F., Dr.2000s
ClaSG274 MORGAN Dorothy1970s
ClaSG258 MORGAN Elaine L.2000s
ClaSG286 MORGAN Enoch Rhodes1970s
ClaSG099 MORGAN Larkland S.1970s
ClaSG373 MORGAN Samuel Augustus, M.D.2000s
ClaSG496 MORRIS Edna Lucille1990s
ClaSG395 MORRIS Marie1950s
ClaSG497 MORRIS Richard G. A.1980s
ClaSG043 MUIRHEAD Frances Augusta1950s
ClaSG042 MUIRHEAD George William1940s
ClaSG041 MUIRHEAD John Williamson1900s
ClaSG152 MULLINGS George B. A.1980s
ClaSG151 MULLINGS Hyacinth Amedata2000s
ClaSG295 MULLINGS Montez Mason1970s
ClaSG237 MURRAY Keith Courtney E.2000s
ClaSG122 NEITA Abigail1990s
ClaSG123 NEITA Glanville S.1970s
ClaSG124 NEITA-LENNON Cecile2000s
ClaSG333 NELSON Allan B.1990s
ClaSG088 NELSON Bhud1980s
ClaSG333 NELSON Gertrude M.2000s
ClaSG087 NELSON John1960s
ClaSG089 NELSON Lena1980s
ClaSG273 NEWELL Mary Celestene2000s
ClaSG163 NICHOL Florizel Orlando1980s
ClaSG164 NICHOLS Mary Elizabeth1980s

O – R

IMG #SURNAMEGiven NameDied In
ClaSG402 O’NEAL Eda Pearl1990s
ClaSG149 OTTEY Edgar George1980s
ClaSG150 OTTEY Frances Gertrude2000s
ClaSG407 PALMER Ina Louise2000s
ClaSG378 PARCELLS Clifford B.1960s
ClaSG359 PARCELLS George Clinton2000s
ClaSG011 PARCELLS James Andrew1990s
ClaSG360 PARCELLS Minnie D.1960s
ClaSG358 PARCELLS M. M., Mrs1900s
ClaSG475 PAWSEY Alfred Maxwell1960s
ClaSG482 PEARSON Kenneth J.1980s
ClaSG482 PEARSON Yvonne E.1990s
ClaSG318 PENCLE Florentine1990s
ClaSG207 PENDLEY Vernette1990s
ClaSG428 PERTARB Matilda1940s
ClaSG080 PETERS Anesque Agatha2000s
ClaSG079 PETERS Joseph A.1970s
ClaSG060 PITTER Esmine Leonie2000s
ClaSG075 PLUMMER Cinderella1980s
ClaSG206 POMELLS Gwendlyn1990s
ClaSG296 POWELL Martina E.1980s
ClaSG435 POWELL Sydney1990s
ClaSG408 POWELL Winnifred2000s
ClaSG448 PREDDIE Barrington Hugh1950s
ClaSG424 PRICE C., Mrs1940s
ClaSG412 PRYCE Felix Emanuel2000s
ClaSG327 PRYCE Weida Keturah2000s
ClaSG367 PUSEY Isabella1910s
ClaSG366 PUSEY Leana McCrea1960s
ClaSG175 PYNE Edna Eneita1990s
ClaSG233 RAGLAN Pearlyn Mereta2000s
ClaSG469 RAMGEET Kisha Tamara1980s
ClaSG038 READER Ethel Janet1980s
ClaSG038 READER Nelson Frederick, Rev1960s
ClaSG236 REID Charlotte A.2000s
ClaSG048 REID H. Gladstone1990s
ClaSG268 REID Violet Louise1990s
ClaSG048 REID Vivia L.2000s
ClaSG281 REID Walda Lupe2000s
ClaSG115 RICHARDS Brenton1970s
ClaSG306 RICHARDS Lancelot St. Melson2000s
ClaSG116 RICHARDS Marie Joy1980s
ClaSG092 RICHARDS Olga Burrell1980s
ClaSG126 RICHARDS Olga Marie2000s
ClaSG314 RICKETTS Ethel1940s
ClaSG353 ROBINSON Cyril Oswald1890s
ClaSG353 ROBINSON Emma Jane1890s
ClaSG165 ROBINSON Louise H.1980s
ClaSG197 ROBINSON Martina Amalo1990s
ClaSG165 ROBINSON Reginald A.1990s
ClaSG253 ROBINSON Sybil Louise Brown1950s
ClaSG443 ROYE Clifton Augustus2000s
ClaSG431 RUSSELL Alfred B.1940s
ClaSG158 RUSSELL Ansel George1990s
ClaSG430 RUSSELL Edith1980s
ClaSG074 RUSSELL Florel Mae2000s
ClaSG288 RUSSELL William H.1970s

S – W

IMG #SURNAMEGiven NameDied In
ClaSG176 SAMPSON Eliza1970s
ClaSG117 SAMUELS Elviereita Merinda2000s
ClaSG445 SAMUELS Etburn Buster2000s
ClaSG445 SAMUELS Linette May 
ClaSG383 SANDERSON Hubert Alexander1990s
ClaSG480 SANDFORD Ann Louise1980s
ClaSG189 SCOTT Wilma Cottshalk2000s
ClaSG329 SEWELL Edwin Samuel2000s
ClaSG167 SEWELL Elizabeth1980s
ClaSG374 SEWELL Henry A.1940s
ClaSG323 SHAND Colter2000s
ClaSG269 SHAND Denise Dona-Marie2000s
ClaSG471 SHARP Angela Joan1970s
ClaSG470 SHARP Howard Roberts1980s
ClaSG188 SHAW Ethlyn1980s
ClaSG325 SHORTER Myrtle Viola Thomas2000s
ClaSG184 SILBURN Agatha Imogene2000s
ClaSG183 SILBURN Vincent George1990s
ClaSG100 SILVERA Harold1960s
ClaSG504 SIMPSON Benjamin Ellis1890s
ClaSG503 SIMPSON Maria1910s
ClaSG139 SINCLAIR Avril H. V.2000s
ClaSG008 SINCLAIR Joshua M.1960s
ClaSG009 SINCLAIR Roslyn Leonora1990s
ClaSG086 SKYERS Rowan G. St. Claire1980s
ClaSG310 SMIKELEY William John1870s
ClaSG458 SMIKLE Charlotte1860s
ClaSG154 SMIKLE David Emanuel1980s
ClaSG203 SMIKLE Godfrey Rydon1990s
ClaSG111 SMITH Austin Sylvester2000s
ClaSG214 SMITH Cyril1990s
ClaSG485 SMITH E. Roy1980s
ClaSG361 SMITH Emily1940s
ClaSG159 SMITH Ethline A.1990s
ClaSG031 SMITH Henry Edwin1870s
ClaSG486 SMITH Iva M.1990s
ClaSG313 SOUZA Lurline Olganise1940s
ClaSG363 SPENCE Edna2000s
ClaSG363 SPENCE Louis1990s
ClaSG398 SPENCER Lillian Adina1990s
ClaSG337 STEPHENS Lucille1970s
ClaSG242 STEWART Lunette1980s
ClaSG397 STEWART Timothy Nevers1990s
ClaSG265 STEWART Vera A.1990s
ClaSG396 STONE Marian C.1930s
ClaSG393 STRONG Edith Mary1940s
ClaSG261 STUART Charles Joseph1990s
ClaSG062 TAIT John2000s
ClaSG062 TAIT Margaret M.2000s
ClaSG298 TAPPER Dawn1980s
ClaSG434 TAYLOR Henrietta1920s
ClaSG107 TERRIER Barbara Iris1980s
ClaSG106 TERRIER Florence Blanche1980s
ClaSG108 TERRIER Rupert Oliver1970s
ClaSG064 THOMAS G. I. F.1960s
ClaSG055 THOMAS Granville R.1960s
ClaSG177 THOMAS James Alexander1980s
ClaSG182 THOMAS Lawrence E.1990s
ClaSG198 THOMAS Miriam Henrietta1990s
ClaSG178 THOMAS Olga Neese1990s
ClaSG142 THOMAS Yvonne Joyce1970s
ClaSG113 THOMAS-SHORTER John D.1970s
ClaSG098 THOMAS-SHORTER Jonathan Elgido1990s
ClaSG305 THOMPSON George N.1980s
ClaSG191 THOMPSON Georgiana1970s
ClaSG399 THOMPSON Mavis Winnifred2000s
ClaSG192 THOMPSON Sylvia P.1970s
ClaSG121 THORNE Ina Eugenie2000s
ClaSG121 THORNE Rudolph Hudson1990s
ClaSG376 TIMOLL Bev.1940s
ClaSG125 TIMOLL Luciana, Mrs1970s
ClaSG201 TIMOLL Naomi1980s
ClaSG200 TIMOLL Retell M.1980s
ClaSG477 TITUS Dalmain L. E.1990s
ClaSG477 TITUS Lewin E.1990s
ClaSG039 TRENCH James S.1900s
ClaSG024 UPTON Hettie1930s
ClaSG025 UPTON Hubert Edward1940s
ClaSG404 WAITE Martin Everton2000s
ClaSG218 WALKER Phyllis Evadne2000s
ClaSG479 WALTERS Ita Ifagena2000s
ClaSG283 WALTERS Susanna1870s
ClaSG403 WALTERS Viola1990s
ClaSG135 WARSKOW Paul Douglas Henry1970s
ClaSG259 WATSON Iris May1990s
ClaSG170 WATSON Lanzie Philander2000s
ClaSG247 WATSON Stephen Augustus1970s
ClaSG037 WATSON-REID Jenniveave L.1990s
ClaSG131 WATTS Edward Bryan1980s
ClaSG130 WATTS Ellen Elgiva1970s
ClaSG083 WATTS Sydney George Oliver1960s
ClaSG209 WEATHERS Icilda Elizabeth1990s
ClaSG210 WEATHERS Waldon Augustus2000s
ClaSG459 WESTON Amelia1970s
ClaSG451 WHITE Mary1880s
ClaSG202 WILLIAMS Claudius Benjamin1980s
ClaSG096 WILLIAMS Daisy R.1970s
ClaSG186 WILLIAMS Doris Maud2000s
ClaSG199 WILLIAMS Florence M.1990s
ClaSG491 WILLIAMS Helen Louise1970s
ClaSG095 WILLIAMS Hubert A.1970s
ClaSG160 WILLIAMS Irene Elizabeth1980s
ClaSG492 WILLIAMS Leopold A.1970s
ClaSG059 WILLIAMS Margaret1960s
ClaSG090 WILLIAMS Samuel M.1970s
ClaSG405 WILLIAMS Stephen E.1940s
ClaSG387 WILLIAMS Norman Rodriques2000s
ClaSG324 WILLIAMSON George Herman Solomon2000s
ClaSG224 WILLIS Aston1960s
ClaSG226 WILLIS Harold A.1970s
ClaSG227 WILLIS Lily Rose1980s
ClaSG137 WILSON Eulalee1980s
ClaSG456 WINT Advira2000s
ClaSG315 WISE Lucy May2000s
ClaSG005 WRIGHT Edna Monica2000s
ClaSG006 WRIGHT Hon Dr. Abner Augustus1980s
ClaSG007 WRIGHT Mary Eliza1960s
ClaSG388 WYNTER Horace Orlando Jr.1950s

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

TOMBSTONES without data/difficult to read

ClaSG505 – McCORMACK, Tilla
ClaSG506 – WATSON, Dahlia L.
ClaSG506 – WATSON, Jerome M.
ClaSG507 – HUNT, J. D., Cannon
ClaSG508 – WILSON – Percival & Mavis
ClaSG509 – CAMPBELL, Arnold W.
ClaSG510 – SPALDING, Cleveland Elijah
ClaSG511 – ELLIS, ??na May [Edna May]
ClaSG512 – BRISCOE, Clovis Altater
ClaSG513 – CLUNIS, Dundas
ClaSG514 – NEWELL, Decoverley & Melita
ClaSG515 – FOX, Cleveland Ivanhoe
ClaSG516 – GAYLE, Roslyn Rose
ClaSG517 – SOARES, Unknown
ClaSG518 – TABOIS, Eleanor; widow of Dr Tabois

BACK TO CLARENDON

2 Responses to St Gabriel’s Anglican, May Pen, Clarendon

  1. Maureen Mitchell-Best says:

    R.I.E.P my Belovwd Parents. Gone. But Not Forgotten .

  2. IESHA PYNE says:

    R.I.P my beloved Edna Pyne

Leave a Reply to IESHA PYNE Cancel reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s